Advertisment

പി.എസ്.സി പ്രസിദ്ധീകരിച്ച റാങ്ക് ലിസ്റ്റുകളെയും ഷോര്‍ട് ലിസ്റ്റുകളെക്കുറിച്ച് അറിയാം..

പി.എസ്.സി പ്രസിദ്ധീകരിച്ച റാങ്ക് ലിസ്റ്റുകളും ഷോര്‍ട് ലിസ്റ്റുകളും താഴെ നല്‍കുന്നു. അതാത് പോസ്റ്റുകള്‍ ക്ലിക്ക് ചെയ്താല്‍ റാങ്ക് ലിസ്റ്റ് കാണാം.

New Update
uytrwertyuio

 പി.എസ്.സി പ്രസിദ്ധീകരിച്ച റാങ്ക് ലിസ്റ്റുകളും ഷോര്‍ട് ലിസ്റ്റുകളും താഴെ നല്‍കുന്നു. അതാത് പോസ്റ്റുകള്‍ ക്ലിക്ക് ചെയ്താല്‍ റാങ്ക് ലിസ്റ്റ് കാണാം.

Advertisment

SHORT LIST

Cat. No. : 718/2022 Date : 04/05/2024 COMPUTER GR.II - PRINTING DEPARTMENT - THIRUVANANTHAPURAM DISTRICT

https://www.keralapsc.gov.in/sites/default/files/2024-05/sl_final__718_2022_01.pdf

Cat. No. : 066/2023 Date : 02/05/2024 STAFF NURSE GR-II - HEALTH SERVICES DEPARTMENT in KOZHIKODE DISTRICT

https://www.keralapsc.gov.in/sites/default/files/2024-05/kpsc_do_kkd_staff_nurse_grade_ii_in_hsd_.pdf

Cat. No. : 805/2022 WEF : 30-04-2024 LIGHT KEEPER AND SIGNALLER (Ist NCA - SC ) IN PORT DEPARTMENT - ALAPPUZHA DISTRICT.

https://www.keralapsc.gov.in/sites/default/files/2024-05/sl_805_2022_04.pdf

Cat. No. : 141/2023 WEF : 30-04-2024 DRIVER GR II (HDV) (EX-SERVICEMEN ONLY) IN NCC / SAINIK WELFARE DEPARTMENT - ALAPPUZHA DISTRICT

https://www.keralapsc.gov.in/sites/default/files/2024-05/sl_141_2023_04.pdf



Cat. No. : 116/2022 Clerk (SR for SC/ST) in Various Departments in Thrissur District

https://www.keralapsc.gov.in/sites/default/files/2024-05/sl_116_2022_08.pdf

Category No. 105/2023: Direct Recruitment from among the Part-Time employees in KSFE Limited-(I NCA-Muslim) - STATEWIDE in Kerala State Financial Enterprises Limited

https://www.keralapsc.gov.in/sites/default/files/2024-05/sl_105_2023_00_p.pdf

Category No. 209/2023 SECURITY GUARD (5th NCA LC/AI) - STATEWIDE in TRACO CABLE COMPANY LIMITED

https://www.keralapsc.gov.in/sites/default/files/2024-05/sl_209_2023_00_0.pdf

Category No. 207/2023 SECURITY GUARD (4th NCA V) - STATEWIDE in TRACO CABLE COMPANY LIMITED

https://www.keralapsc.gov.in/sites/default/files/2024-05/sl_207_2023_00.pdf

Category No. 206/2023 Security Guard (VI NCA-SC)- STATEWIDE in Traco Cable Company Limited

https://www.keralapsc.gov.in/sites/default/files/2024-05/sl_206_2023_00.pdf

CAT NO : 704/2021 FOREST DRIVER (FIRST NCA-OBC ) in the FOREST DEPARTMENT IN IDUKKI DISTRICT

https://www.keralapsc.gov.in/sites/default/files/2024-04/sl_704_2021_06.pdf

Category No.701/2021 FOREST DRIVER (FIRST NCA-SC ) in the FOREST DEPARTMENT IN IDUKKI DISTRICT

https://www.keralapsc.gov.in/sites/default/files/2024-04/sl_701_2021_06.pdf

Category No. 184/2022 Motor Mechanic / Store Assistant - STATEWIDE in Ground Water Department

https://www.keralapsc.gov.in/sites/default/files/2024-04/pl_motor_mechanic_184_2022_00-2.pdf

CAT NO : 724/2022 CLERK (TAMIL & MALAYALAM KNOWING)- Part II - Recruitment By Transfer IN VARIOUS DEPARTMENTS in IDUKKI District

https://www.keralapsc.gov.in/sites/default/files/2024-04/EL_724_2022_06_Final_0.pdf

Cat. No. 723/2022 CLERK (TAMIL & MALAYALAM KNOWING) - Part I - Direct Recruitment IN VARIOUS DEPARTMENTS in IDUKKI District

https://www.keralapsc.gov.in/sites/default/files/2024-04/EL_723_2022_06_FINAL.pdf

Category No. 060/2023 Pharmacist - STATEWIDE in Pharmaceutical Corporation (IM) Kerala Limited

https://www.keralapsc.gov.in/sites/default/files/2024-04/sl_060_2023_00_7-1.pdf



Category No. 531/2022 COMPOUNDER in STATE FARMING CORPORATION OF KERALA LIMITED

https://www.keralapsc.gov.in/sites/default/files/2024-04/sl_531_2022_00.pdf

Category No. 308/2022 JUNIOR MANAGER (QUALITY ASSURANCE) -in KERALA STATE CIVIL SUPPLIES CORPORATION LTD

https://www.keralapsc.gov.in/sites/default/files/2024-04/sl_jr_manager_civil_supplies_308_22.pdf

Category No. 034/2023 Assistant Engineer (Electrical) (By Transfer) - STATEWIDE in Kerala State Electricity Board Ltd

https://www.keralapsc.gov.in/sites/default/files/2024-04/sl_034_2023_approved_.pdf

Cat No. 032/2023 NON VOCATIONAL TEACHER (JUNIOR) IN GENERAL FOUNDATION COURSE

https://www.keralapsc.gov.in/sites/default/files/2024-04/sl_032_2023_00.pdf

Category No. 482/2022 State Nutrition Officer - STATEWIDE in Health Services Department

https://www.keralapsc.gov.in/sites/default/files/2024-04/sl_482_2022_00.pdf

Category No. 302/2021 Internal Auditor -Part 1 (General Category) - STATEWIDE in Kerala State Co-operative

https://www.keralapsc.gov.in/sites/default/files/2024-04/sl_302_2021_00-1.pdf

Category No. 667/2022 Scientific Assistant (Anatomy) - STATEWIDE in Medical Education Department

https://www.keralapsc.gov.in/sites/default/files/2024-04/sl_667_2022_00.pdf

Category No : 662/2021 FOREST BOAT DRIVER - FOREST DEPARTMENT in KOZHIKODE DISTRICT

https://www.keralapsc.gov.in/sites/default/files/2024-04/sl_662_2021_11.pdf

Cat. No. : 066/2023 STAFF NURSE GR.II IN HEALTH SERVICES DEPARTMENT IN THRISSUR DISTRICT

https://www.keralapsc.gov.in/sites/default/files/2024-04/SHORT%20LIST%20_066_2023_08.pdf



Cat No.023/2022 PS TO MANAGING DIRECTOR in KERALA STATE CO-OPERATIVE RUBBER MARKETING FEDERATION LIMITED - STATEWIDE

https://www.keralapsc.gov.in/sites/default/files/2024-04/sl%20023-22_1.pdf

RANK LIST

Cat. No. : 244/2022 WEF : 04.05.2024 Last Grade Servants (Ex-servicemen only) (I NCA - DHEEVARA) - NCC/ Sainik Welfare in Thiruvananthapuram District

https://www.keralapsc.gov.in/sites/default/files/2024-05/rl_244_2022_01__1_.pdf

Cat. No. : 241/2022 WEF : 20.04.2024 Last Grade Servants (Ex-servicemen only) - I NCA- SC - NCC/Sainik Welfare in Thiruvananthapuram District

https://www.keralapsc.gov.in/sites/default/files/2024-05/rl_241_2022_01__2_.pdf

Cat. No. : 246/2022 WEF : 20.04.2024 Last Grade Servants (Ex-servicemen only) (I NCA - SCCC) - NCC/ Sainik Welfare in Thiruvananthapuram District

https://www.keralapsc.gov.in/sites/default/files/2024-05/rl_246_2022_01__2_.pdf

CAT.NO : 226/2020 - CONFIDENTIAL ASSISTANT GR II (PART I-GENERAL CATEGORY) IN APEX SOCIETIES OF CO-OPERATIVE SECTOR IN KERALA-STATEWIDE

https://www.keralapsc.gov.in/sites/default/files/2024-05/2262020_00_0_0.pdf

CAT.NO : 227/2020 - CONFIDENTIAL ASSISTANT GR II (PART II-FISHERMEN / DEPENDENT OF FISHERMEN CATEGORY) IN KERALA STATE CO-OPERATIVE FEDERATION FOR FISHERIES DEVELOPMENT LIMITED(MATSYAFED)-STATEWIDE

https://www.keralapsc.gov.in/sites/default/files/2024-05/2272020_00_0_0.pdf

Cat. No. : 806/2022. PART TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER (ARABIC)-UPS (I st NCA-EZHAVA/THIYYA/BILLAVA) in EDUCATION DEPARTMENT IN IDUKKI DISTRICT

https://www.keralapsc.gov.in/sites/default/files/2024-05/8062022_06_0_0-2.pdf

Cat. No. : 125/2019. BRANCH MANAGER - PART II (SOCIETY QUOTA) I NCA- EZHAVA/THIYYA/BILLAVA in DISTRICT CO OPERATIVE BANK IN THIRUVANANTHAPURAM DISTRICT

https://www.keralapsc.gov.in/sites/default/files/2024-05/1252019_01_0_0.pdf

Cat. No. : 706/2022.LP SCHOOL TEACHER (MALAYALAM MEDIUM) (BY TRANSFER) in EDUCATION DEPARTMENT IN PALAKKAD DISTRICT

https://www.keralapsc.gov.in/sites/default/files/2024-05/7062022_09_0_0.pdf

CAT.NO : 485/2021 - FOREST RANGER (RANGE FOREST OFFICER)(SECOND NCA -ST) IN FOREST DEPARTMENT -STATEWIDE

https://www.keralapsc.gov.in/sites/default/files/2024-05/4852021_00_0_0%20%281%29.pdf



Cat. No. : 522/2019. FULL TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER (SANSKRIT) in EDUCATION DEPARTMENT IN THIRUVANANTHAPURAM DISTRICT

https://www.keralapsc.gov.in/sites/default/files/2024-05/5222019_01_0_0.pdf

Cat. No. : 269/2023 Offset Printing Machine Operator Gr II (SR for ST only) - Statewide- Printing Department

https://www.keralapsc.gov.in/sites/default/files/2024-05/rl_rl_269_2023_00.pdf



CAT.NO : 034/2020 - MATRON (FEMALE) (ENGINEERING / POLYTECHNIC HOSTELS) IN TECHNICAL EDUCATION DEPARTMENT - STATEWIDE

https://www.keralapsc.gov.in/sites/default/files/2024-05/0342020_00_0_0.pdf

CAT.NO : 482/2020 - ASSISTANT KANNADA TRANSLATOR GR II IN LAW DEPARTMENT -KERALA GOVT .SECRETARIAT - STATEWIDE

https://www.keralapsc.gov.in/sites/default/files/2024-05/4822020_00_0_0%20%281%29.pdf

Cat. No. : 413/2022. FULL TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER (ARABIC) LPS in EDUCATION DEPARTMENT in KOZHIKODE DISTRICT

https://www.keralapsc.gov.in/sites/default/files/2024-05/4132022_11_0_0.pdf



Cat. No. : 601/2022. HIGH SCHOOL TEACHER (ENGLISH) (Recruitment By Transfer) in EDUCATION DEPARTMENT IN ALAPPUZHA DISTRICT

https://www.keralapsc.gov.in/sites/default/files/2024-05/6012022_04_0_0-2.pdf



CAT NO. 714/2021 COOK (FIRST NCA VISWAKARMA) IN SCHEDULED CASTE DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT IN KOLLAM DISTRICT

https://www.keralapsc.gov.in/sites/default/files/2024-05/RL-714-21.pdf

Cat. No. : 156/2020. TREATMENT ORGANIZER GRADE II in HEALTH SERVICES DEPARTMENT IN ERNAKULAM DISTRICT

https://www.keralapsc.gov.in/sites/default/files/2024-05/1562020_07_0_0.pdf

Cat. No. : 769/2022. FULL TIME JUNIOR LANGUAGE TEACHER (ARABIC)-LPS (SECOND NCA-SC) in EDUCATION DEPARTMENT IN THIRUVANANTHAPURAM DISTRICT

https://www.keralapsc.gov.in/sites/default/files/2024-05/7692022_01_0_0-1.pdf

Cat.No.780/2022 Full Time Junior Language Teacher (Arabic) LPS (V th NCA-ST) in Education Department in Kollam District

https://www.keralapsc.gov.in/sites/default/files/2024-04/7802022_02_0_0.pdf

Cat. No. : 494/2020. LIBRARIAN GRADE IV in KERALA MUNICIPAL COMMON SERVICE DEPARTMENT IN PATHANAMTHITTA DISTRICT

https://www.keralapsc.gov.in/sites/default/files/2024-04/4942020_03_0_0.pdf

CAT. NO : 766/2021 TRADESMAN (ELECTRONICS & INSTRUMENTATION) - TECHNICAL EDUCATION DEPARTMENT IN KANNUR DISTRICT

https://www.keralapsc.gov.in/sites/default/files/2024-04/rl_766_2021_13.pdf

Cat. No. : 726/2022 WEF : 22.04.2024 LOWER DIVISION TYPIST (PART II BY TRANSFER RECRUITMENT) - VARIOUS DEPARTMENTS - WAYANAD DISTRICT

https://www.keralapsc.gov.in/sites/default/files/2024-04/b_t_rank_listno_mark.pdf

Cat. No. : 725/2022 WEF : 22-04-2024 LOWER DIVISION TYPIST (DIRECT RECRUITMENT) - VARIOUS DEPARTMENTS - WAYANAD DISTRICT

https://www.keralapsc.gov.in/sites/default/files/2024-04/rl_725_2022_12.pdf

CAT.NO : 371/2023 - ASSISTANT PROFESSOR IN SURGICAL ONCOLOGY (FIRST NCA EZHAVA /THIYYA/BILLAVA) IN MEDICAL EDUCATION DEPARTMENT (STATEWIDE)

https://www.keralapsc.gov.in/sites/default/files/2024-04/3712023_00_0_0%20%282%29.pdf

CAT.NO : 715/2021 COOK (FIRST NCA SCHEDULED CASTE) in SCHEDULED CASTE DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT IN PATHANAMTHITTA DISTRICT

https://www.keralapsc.gov.in/sites/default/files/2024-04/rl_715_2021_03.pdf

CAT.NO : 713/2021 COOK (FIRST NCA OBC) in SCHEDULED CASTE DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT IN PATHANAMTHITTA DISTRICT

https://www.keralapsc.gov.in/sites/default/files/2024-04/rl_713_2021_03.pdf



CAT.NO : 712/2021 COOK (FIRST NCA LC/AI) (Cat.No.712/2021) in SCHEDULED CASTE DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT IN PATHANAMTHITTA DISTRICT

https://www.keralapsc.gov.in/sites/default/files/2024-04/rl_712_2021_03.pdf

CAT.NO : 711/2021 COOK(FIRST NCA MUSLIM) IN SCHEDULED CASTE DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT IN PATHANAMTHITTA DISTRICT

https://www.keralapsc.gov.in/sites/default/files/2024-04/rl_711_2021_03.pdf

kerala-psc-ranklist
Advertisment